F-jun Etelä-Suomi enemmän pelanneet
La 13.1 klo 15:00 Klaukkalan Harjoitushalli
- NroSarjaPvmKenttäKotiVieras
- Kierros 1
- 1761F1_ES13.1.NSR Punaiset15:00Kiekko-Espoo Meduusat
- 1762F1_ES13.1.Hyvinkää15:00Haukat Oranssi
- 1763F1_ES13.1.Haukat Oranssi15:00NSR Punaiset
- 1764F1_ES13.1.Kiekko-Espoo Meduusat15:00Hyvinkää
- 1765F1_ES13.1.Haukat Oranssi15:00Kiekko-Espoo Meduusat
- 1766F1_ES13.1.NSR Punaiset15:00Hyvinkää
Su 21.1 klo 12:15 Hyvinkään Harjoitushalli
- NroSarjaPvmKenttäKotiVieras
- Kierros 1
- 1768F1_ES21.1.Hyvinkää12:15Lahti Blue
- 1769F1_ES21.1.Helsinki Tähdet12:15Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat
- 1770F1_ES21.1.Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat12:15Hyvinkää
- 1771F1_ES21.1.Lahti Blue12:15Helsinki Tähdet
- 1772F1_ES21.1.Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat12:15Lahti Blue
- 1773F1_ES21.1.Hyvinkää12:15Helsinki Tähdet
La 3.2 klo 13:00 Heinola
- NroSarjaPvmKenttäKotiVieras
- Kierros 1
- 1782F1_ES3.2.Heinola13:00Hyvinkää
- 1783F1_ES3.2.Kiekko-Espoo Flamingot13:00Haukat Oranssi
- 1784F1_ES3.2.Haukat Oranssi13:00Heinola
- 1785F1_ES3.2.Hyvinkää13:00Kiekko-Espoo Flamingot
- 1786F1_ES3.2.Haukat Oranssi13:00Hyvinkää
- 1787F1_ES3.2.Heinola13:00Kiekko-Espoo Flamingot
La 10.2 klo 00:00 Klaukkala
- NroSarjaPvmKenttäKotiVieras
- Kierros 1
- 1789F1_ES10.2.NSR Valkoiset--:--Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat
- 1790F1_ES10.2.Helsinki Tähdet--:--FoPS
- 1791F1_ES10.2.FoPS--:--NSR Valkoiset
- 1792F1_ES10.2.Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat--:--Helsinki Tähdet
- 1793F1_ES10.2.FoPS--:--Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat
- 1794F1_ES10.2.NSR Valkoiset--:--Helsinki Tähdet
Su 11.2 klo 14:45 Tapiola
- NroSarjaPvmKenttäKotiVieras
- Kierros 1
- 1796F1_ES11.2.Kiekko-Espoo Meduusat14:45Lahti Blue
- 1797F1_ES11.2.Haukat Oranssi14:45Heinola
- 1798F1_ES11.2.Heinola14:45Kiekko-Espoo Meduusat
- 1799F1_ES11.2.Lahti Blue14:45Haukat Oranssi
- 1800F1_ES11.2.Heinola14:45Lahti Blue
- 1801F1_ES11.2.Kiekko-Espoo Meduusat14:45Haukat Oranssi
Su 3.3. klo 16:30 Leppävaara
- NroSarjaPvmKenttäKotiVieras
- Kierros 1
- 1803F1_ES3.3.Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat16:30Helsinki Tähdet
- 1804F1_ES3.3.NSR Punaiset16:30Heinola
- 1805F1_ES3.3.Heinola16:30Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat
- 1806F1_ES3.3.Helsinki Tähdet16:30NSR Punaiset
- 1807F1_ES3.3.Heinola16:30Helsinki Tähdet
- 1808F1_ES3.3.Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat16:30NSR Punaiset
La 9.3 klo 12:30 Kellokoski
- NroSarjaPvmKenttäKotiVieras
- Kierros 1
- 1810F1_ES9.3.Haukat Oranssi12:30Hyvinkää
- 1811F1_ES9.3.NSR Valkoiset12:30Kiekko-Espoo Flamingot
- 1812F1_ES9.3.Kiekko-Espoo Flamingot12:30Haukat Oranssi
- 1813F1_ES9.3.Hyvinkää12:30NSR Valkoiset
- 1814F1_ES9.3.Kiekko-Espoo Flamingot12:30Hyvinkää
- 1815F1_ES9.3.Haukat Oranssi12:30NSR Valkoiset
Su 10.3 klo 14:30 Malmi
- NroSarjaPvmKenttäKotiVieras
- Kierros 1
- 1817F1_ES10.3.Helsinki Tähdet11:30Kiekko-Espoo Meduusat
- 1818F1_ES10.3.FoPS11:30NSR Valkoiset
- 1819F1_ES10.3.NSR Valkoiset11:30Helsinki Tähdet
- 1820F1_ES10.3.Kiekko-Espoo Meduusat11:30FoPS
- 1821F1_ES10.3.NSR Valkoiset11:30Kiekko-Espoo Meduusat
- 1822F1_ES10.3.Helsinki Tähdet11:30FoPS
La 30.3 klo15:30 Lahti RTK Areena
- NroSarjaPvmKenttäKotiVieras
- Kierros 1
- 1824F1_ES30.3.Lahti Blue15:30Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat
- 1825F1_ES30.3.NSR Punaiset15:30Heinola
- 1826F1_ES30.3.Heinola15:30Lahti Blue
- 1827F1_ES30.3.Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat15:30NSR Punaiset
- 1828F1_ES30.3.Heinola15:30Kiekko-Espoo Pallokalat
- 1829F1_ES30.3.Lahti Blue15:30NSR Punaiset