Näytä tuomarit
Su 27.9.2020
NroSarjaKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
1215F-jun Itä-Suomi--:--Tehomet AreenaKaPa-51PiPS-
1216F-jun Itä-Suomi--:--Tehomet AreenaPiPSLL-89-
1217F-jun Itä-Suomi--:--Tehomet AreenaKaPa-51LL-89-
2D-jun Länsi-Suomi11:15Varissuon jäähalliTurkuFoPS11-8
642CSarja12:00Forssan jäähalli IFoPSLukko1-22
1020E-jun Etelä-Suomi vähemmän pelanneet12:00Keravan jäähalliBlue RingsHeinola16-3
99Naisten SM-sarja12:00Malmin jäähalliHelsinkiBlue Rings9-7
5D-jun Länsi-Suomi12:00Nokian harjoitushalliNoU RingetteLukko2-13
101Naisten SM-sarja12:00Tesoman jäähalliIlvesNoU Ringette3-24
641CSarja12:10Jäähalli WareenaBLDJyske6-7
703CSarja12:15Hakametsän jäähalliIlvesHyvinkää C19-5
450B-nuorten SM12:20Nokian jäähalliNoU RingetteHyvinkää6-5
454B-nuorten SM12:30Tuusulan jäähalli1Blue RingsJyske7-19
836E-jun Länsi-Suomi13:00Huittisten jäähalliLLujaTurku4-13
449B-nuorten SM13:00Kuparivuoren AurinkoareenaVG-62KaPa-5110-2
4D-jun Länsi-Suomi13:10Kerttulan jäähalli 1RNKJyske5-14
701CSarja13:10Uudenkaupungin jäähalliUJKTikka7-0
100Naisten SM-sarja13:30Tapiolan harjoitusjäähalliKiekko-EspooLL-898-5
838E-jun Länsi-Suomi14:15Tuki-Areena RaumaLukkoNoU Ringette2-11
671CSarja14:20Tehomet AreenaKaPa-51VG-627-8
102Naisten SM-sarja15:00Kerttulan jäähalli 1RNK FlyersLahti11-2
452B-nuorten SM16:00SOL Areena LahtiLahtiHelsinki5-4
1081E-jun Etelä-Suomi vähemmän pelanneet16:30Klaukkalan jäähalliSeiskatEKS Tiikerit9-7
1125D-jun Etelä-Suomi17:00SOL Areena LahtiLahti BlueBlue Rings D-Stars2-7
1126D-jun Etelä-Suomi17:45Leppävaaran jäähalliEKS 07Haukat R-D12-1
1175D-jun Etelä-Suomi18:30Myyrmäen jäähalliWalapaisSeiskat White6-17
1334Ladyt Etelä-Suomi20:00Sipoon jäähalliSipoon Lavattomat LadytHaukat Ladyt6-3
Ma 28.9.2020
NroSarjaKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
458B-nuorten SM19:45Malmin jäähalliHelsinkiSeiskat13-3
1272N-Harraste Etelä-Suomi20:30Myyrmäen jäähalliWalapaisHyvinkää Storm1-16
Ti 29.9.2020
NroSarjaKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
1127D-jun Etelä-Suomi18:15Keravan uusi jäähalliBlue Rings D-RocketsWalapais18-7
Ke 30.9.2020
NroSarjaKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
1006E-jun Etelä-Suomi vähemmän pelanneet18:15Hyvinkään harjoitusjäähalliHyvinkää RedEKS Pantterit-
237Naisten Ykkössarja19:00Forssan jäähalli IFoPSEKS-
453B-nuorten SM19:00Järvenpään jäähalliHaukat B03EKS-
678CSarja19:15Keravan uusi jäähalliBlue RingsHyvinkää C2-
Pe 2.10.2020
NroSarjaKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
1009E-jun Etelä-Suomi vähemmän pelanneet18:00Myyrmäen harjoitusjäähalliWalapaisSeiskat-
833E-jun Länsi-Suomi18:30Forssan jäähalli IFoPSVG-62-
459B-nuorten SM19:20Leppävaaran jäähalliEKSLahti-
647CSarja19:30Tuki-Areena RaumaLukkoJyske-
1335Ladyt Etelä-Suomi20:00Hernesaaren jäähalliHelsinkiEKS-
La 3.10.2020
NroSarjaKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
1066E-jun Etelä-Suomi vähemmän pelanneet11:30Järvenpään harjoitushalliHaukat R-E MustatEKS Pantterit-
704CSarja11:50Tikkakosken jäähalliTikkaEKS-
705CSarja12:15Luvian jäähalliLuKi-82Hyvinkää C1-
9D-jun Länsi-Suomi12:45Laitilan jäähalliJyskeNoU Ringette-
689CSarja12:55Kuparivuoren AurinkoareenaVG-62Blue Rings-
1057E-jun Etelä-Suomi vähemmän pelanneet13:00Heinolan jäähalliHeinolaEKS Tiikerit-
1094D-jun Etelä-Suomi13:00Järvenpään harjoitushalliHaukat R-DLahti White-
103Naisten SM-sarja13:00Vuosaaren jäähalliHelsinkiRNK Flyers-
1103D-jun Etelä-Suomi13:30Tehomet AreenaKaPa-51Walapais-
1102D-jun Etelä-Suomi13:45Hyvinkään harjoitusjäähalliHyvinkää DBlue Rings D-Rockstars-
645CSarja14:00Tuki-Areena RaumaLukkoSeiskat-
104Naisten SM-sarja14:00Tuusulan jäähalli1Blue RingsIlves-
762E-jun Länsi-Suomi14:00Uudenkaupungin jäähalliUJK valkoinenRNK-
646CSarja14:30Järvenpään harjoitushalliHaukat C1BLD-
106Naisten SM-sarja15:00Lapinlahden jäähalliLL-89NoU Ringette-
644CSarja15:45Laitilan jäähalliJyskeFoPS-
676CSarja16:00Hyvinkään jäähalliHyvinkää C2KaPa-51-
238Naisten Ykkössarja16:30Luvian jäähalliLuKi-82VG-62-
105Naisten SM-sarja16:30SOL Areena LahtiLahtiKiekko-Espoo-
239Naisten Ykkössarja16:30Tuki-Areena RaumaLukkoHaukat-
706CSarja17:10Uudenkaupungin jäähalliUJKIlves-
1263N-Harraste Etelä-Suomi18:30Järvenpään jäähalliHaukatLahti-
1336Ladyt Etelä-Suomi20:00Kellokosken jäähalliHaukat LadytBlue Rings-
Su 4.10.2020
NroSarjaKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
982E-jun Etelä-Suomi enemmän pelanneet10:00Tehomet AreenaKaPa-51Lahti Blue-
803E-jun Länsi-Suomi10:10Nokian jäähalliNoU RingetteBLD-
20D-jun Länsi-Suomi11:15Varissuon jäähalliTurkuTikka-
1089D-jun Etelä-Suomi11:40Tehomet AreenaKaPa-51Lahti Blue-
460B-nuorten SM12:00Tesoman jäähalliIlvesHaukat B03-
10D-jun Länsi-Suomi12:00Tuki-Areena RaumaLukkoVG-62-
1050E-jun Etelä-Suomi vähemmän pelanneet12:00Tuusulan jäähalli1Blue RingsLahti White-
8D-jun Länsi-Suomi12:30Hervannan jäähalliIlvesRNK-
707CSarja12:45Luvian jäähalliLuKi-82Tikka-
648CSarja13:00Forssan jäähalli IFoPSHaukat C1-
805E-jun Länsi-Suomi13:00Huittisten jäähalliLLujaIlves-
709CSarja13:15Hyvinkään harjoitusjäähalliHyvinkää C1UJK-
457B-nuorten SM13:30Järvenpään jäähalliHaukat B04NoU Ringette-
1274N-Harraste Etelä-Suomi13:45Tuusulan jäähalli1BLUE RINGS Old StarsEKS-
455B-nuorten SM13:50Tehomet AreenaKaPa-51Blue Rings-
243Naisten Ykkössarja14:30Luvian jäähalliLuKi-82Seiskat-
1141D-jun Etelä-Suomi14:30Malmin jäähalliHelsinkiBlue Rings D-Rockets-
850E-jun Länsi-Suomi15:00Eurajoen jäähalliLuKi-82Lukko-
677CSarja15:00Järvenpään harjoitushalliHaukat C2VG-62-
241Naisten Ykkössarja15:45Leppävaaran jäähalliEKSLukko-
244Naisten Ykkössarja16:00Järvenpään jäähalliHaukatJyske-
456B-nuorten SM16:30Hyvinkään jäähalliHyvinkääVG-62-
679CSarja17:00SOL Areena LahtiLahtiKaPa-51-
242Naisten Ykkössarja18:00Kuparivuoren AurinkoareenaVG-62FoPS-
1337Ladyt Etelä-Suomi20:00Sipoon jäähalliSeiskat LadytSipoon Lavattomat Ladyt-
Ma 5.10.2020
NroSarjaKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
470B-nuorten SM20:00Malmin jäähalliHelsinkiHaukat B03-
Ti 6.10.2020
NroSarjaKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
468B-nuorten SM19:00Hyvinkään jäähalliHyvinkääSeiskat-
1092D-jun Etelä-Suomi19:45Keravan uusi jäähalliBlue Rings D-StarsBlue Rings D-Rockets-
463B-nuorten SM20:00Järvenpään jäähalliHaukat B03Haukat B04-
Ke 7.10.2020
NroSarjaKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
924E-jun Etelä-Suomi enemmän pelanneet17:45Malmin jäähalli3Helsinki/ PippurinutturatEKS Leijonat-
652CSarja18:30Forssan jäähalli IFoPSBLD-
472B-nuorten SM18:30Laitilan jäähalliJyskeVG-62-
1261N-Harraste Etelä-Suomi19:15Keravan uusi jäähalliBlue RingsWalapais-
1280N-Harraste Etelä-Suomi21:30Hyvinkään jäähalliHyvinkää StormLahti-